2016

Muži

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
16.4. Holice FS S 34. 16. L 17.72 18.08 2B
14.5. Lhenice KL S 17. 7. L 18.52 19.35  
14.5. Lhenice   S 5. 2. L 16.53 16.79 2B
15.5. Štrbice KL S 19. 14. L 18.63 21.61  
15.5. Štrbice KL S 19. 14.   NP Bříza
28.5. Klášterec n/O KL S 14. 8. L 18.47 21.74  
4.6. Srbice KL S 14. 9. P 18.82 18.95  
11.6. Travčice   N 11. 1.   24.36  
2.7. Štrbice   S 22. 7. L 18.84 20.65 noční
5.7. Ctiněves PHL S 12. 2. P 18.85 19.55  
5.7. Ctiněves PHL S 12. 5. P 21.29 21.49 2B
16.7. Černčice KL S 17. 11. L 19.28 21.18  
30.7. Černuc PHL S 14. 9. L 21.08 21.63  
30.7. Černuc PHL S 14. 11. L 20.37 22.36 2B
31.7. Černuc KL S 16. 15.   NP  
14.8. Podsedice KL S 20. 18. L 19.23 21.17  
27.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 10. 10.   NP  
27.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 10. 7. L 17.66 19.86 2B
3.9. Duchcov KL S 11. 7. 25.79 25.79  
3.9. Hostomice FS S 7. 1.   19.89 2B
17.9. Jimlín KL S 13. 9. L 20.11 20.65  
18.9. Předonín KL S 16. 15.   NP  
24.9. Nové Dvory   N 13. 5.     Boháček Cup

 T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění

 

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
23.1. Dolní Hradiště FS S 4. 1. 21.45 21.71 Ice Cup
6.2. Nevřeň FS S 6. 1. 18.51 19.54 Ice Cup
14.5. Lhenice KL S 7. 7. P 19.74 60.08  
15.5. Štrbice KL S 7. 6. P 35.14 38.10  
15.5. Štrbice KL S 7. 7. P 44.91 45.64 Bříza
28.5. Klášterec n/O KL S 7. 3. L 18.35 18.82  
4.6. Srbice KL S 7. 4. P 18.28 18.39  
2.7. Štrbice   S 7. 1. P 23.13 23.18 3B - noční
5.7. Ctiněves PHL S 8. 2. P 21.49 22.54  
5.7. Ctiněves PHL S 8. 1. P 18.03 18.06 ŘÍP
16.7. Černčice KL S 7. 1. P 17.09 17.77  
23.7. Měrunice PHL S 9. 2. L 18.59 19.08  
23.7. Měrunice PHL S 9. 3. L 18.91 22.41 ŔÍP
30.7. Černuc PHL S 10.  2. L 17.58 19.12  
30.7. Černuc PHL S 10. 1. L 18.34 19.40 ŘÍP
31.7. Černuc KL S 9. 2. P 17.27 17.53  
13.8. Předonín PHL S 12. 1. P 17.84 18.25  
13.8. Předonín PHL S 12. 1. L 18.57 18.62 ŘÍP
14.8. Podsedice KL S 8. 8. P 30.96 33.26  
27.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 11. 4. 19.38 20.61  
27.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 11. 1. P 18.92 19.01 ŘÍP
3.9. Duchcov KL S 8. 6. 22.76 22.87  
4.9. Křešice PHL S 11. 2. P 19.85 19.95  
4.9. Křešice PHL S 11. 1. P 18.99 19.38 ŘÍP
17.9. Jimlín KL S 9. 3. P 18.03 18.54  
18.9. Předonín KL S 11. 3. P 17.04 17.81  
24.9. Nové Dvory   N 8. 2.     Boháček Cup

 T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění

 

Děti

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
25.6. Hrobce PHL S 11. 5. P 22.88 24.61  
25.6. Hrobce PHL S 11 6. P 25.47 26.15  
2.7. Dřemčice PHL S 9. 7.   28.42  
2.7. Dřemčice PHL S 9. 5.   26.33  
5.7. Černouček PHL S 8. 3. P 22.63 24.40  
5.7. Černouček PHL S 8. 8.   NP  
13.8. Předonín PHL S 6. 3. L 20.34 20.57  
13.8. Předonín PHL S 6. 4. L 22.08 26.43  
27.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 7. 4.     27.01  
27.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 7. 7.   35.22  
4.9. Křešice PHL S 8. 2. L 19.59 20.37  
4.9. Křešice PHL S 8. 3. L 31.08 31.29  

 T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění