2015

Muži

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
16.5. Lovosice   N 4. 2.   27.72 OK v PS
30.5. Štětí PHL S 10. 2. 21.25 22.00  
30.5. Štětí PHL S 10. 4. 18.98 19.16 2B
6.6. Hrobce PHL S 10. 3. L 20.74 20.78  
6.6. Hrobce PHL S 10. 2. P 17.30 17.54 2B
6.6. Hrobce PHL S 11. 2. L 19.94 21.14 noční
6.6. Hrobce PHL S 11. 4. L 17.77 18.00 noční - 2B
13.6. Trávčice   N 10. 4.   34.68 pohárovka
4.7. Dřemčice PHL S 14. 6. P 23.51 25.36  
4.7. Dřemčice PHL S 15. 3. P 17.48 17.87 2B
5.7. Ctiněves PHL S 12. 11.   NP  
5.7. Ctiněves PHL S 12. 3. P 17.22 17.84 2B
18.7. Černuc PHL S 15. 13.   NP  
18.7. Černuc PHL S 16. 3. L 17.54 17.66 2B
1.8. Měrunice PHL S 13. 11.   NP  
1.8. Měrunice PHL S 13. 5. L 17.68 20.91 2B
2.8. Podsedice KL S 21. 17. P 22.65 23.37  
15.8. Předonín PHL S 12. 3. L 20.76 20.82  
15.8. Předonín PHL S 12. 3. L 16.98 17.64 2B
29.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 6. 2. L 19.70 20.58  
29.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 6. 2. L 16.45 18.81 2B
6.9. Brozany n/O PHL S 10. 7.   NP  
6.9. Brozany n/O PHL S 10. 5. L 16.56 18.21 2B
12.9. Křešice KL S 12. 3. P 18.53 18.85 Rekord!!!
19.9. Jimlín KL S 11. 6. P 19.17 19.87  
19.9. Jimlín   S 5. 5. 16.80 16.80 2B
3.10. Nové Dvory   N 8. 3.   28.13 Boháček

 T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění

 

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
8.5. Štrbice KL S 9. 3. P 18.23 18.74  
8.5. Štrbice KL S 9. 4. P 19.73 19.74  
16.5. Lhenice KL S 6. 2.   18.66  
30.5. Klášterec n/O KL S 7. 3. L 19.08 19.19  
6.6. Hrobce PHL S 9. 1. L 21.30 21.92  
6.6. Hrobce PHL S 9. 1. L 18.68 21.94 ŘÍP
6.6. Hrobce PHL S 11. 2. L 20.46 21.46 noční
6.6. Hrobce PHL S 11. 1. P 19.61 20.21 noční - ŘÍP
11.7. Černčice KL S 4. 3. L 22.68 22:88  
18.7. Černuc PHL S 12. 1. L 19.84 19.86  
18.7. Černuc PHL S 12. 5. P 21.47 21.71 ŘÍP
1.8. Měrunice PHL S 9. 4. P 19.06 21.52  
1.8. Měrunice PHL S 9. 3. L 20.02 20.27 ŘÍP
2.8. Podsedice KL S 9. 1. L 18.01 18.21  
15.8. Předonín PHL S 8. 5. L 19.67 24.59  
15.8. Předonín PHL S 8. 1. L 17.49 19.72 ŘÍP
29.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 9. 1. L 17.90 18.48  
29.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 9. 5. P 25.24 25.30 ŘÍP
29.8. Srbice KL S 8. 8.   NP  
5.9. Duchcov KL S 9. 2. L 17.41 18.18  
6.9. Brozany n/O PHL S 8. 3. L 18.39 20.69  
6.9. Brozany n/O PHL S 8. 4. L 20.02 23.27 ŘÍP
12.9. Křešice KL S 10. 2. P 18.00 18.17  
19.9. Jimlín KL S 6. 1. P 16.21 17.63  
19.9. Jimlín   S 5. 1. L 17.04 17.25  
3.10. Nové Dvory   N 5. 1.   32.03 Boháček

 T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění

 

Děti

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
6.6. Hrobce PHL S 3. 3. L 69.64 106.54  
6.6. Hrobce PHL S 3. 2.   NP  
4.7. Dřemčice PHL S 5. 3. 36.49 42.59  
4.7. Dřemčice PHL S 5. 5. 35.21 38.63  
5.7. Černouček PHL S 4. 2. 33.83 34.30  
5.7. Černouček PHL S 4. 4. 36.39 38.82  
18.7. Černuc PHL S 4. 3. 30.73 31.69  
18.7. Černuc PHL S 4. 3. 31.19 31.77  
15.8. Předonín PHL S 5. 2. L 24.28 26.48  
15.8. Předonín PHL S 5. 4. L 31.58 34.50  
29.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 6. 3. 24.85 25.15  
29.8. Nové Dvory PHL S 6. 5. 41.37 41.94  
3.10. Nové Dvory   N 6. 4.   35.21 tým A
3.10. Nové Dvory   N 6. 5.   43.38 tým B

 T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění