2013

Muži

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
11.5. Brozany n/O  Memoriál N 9. 1.   23.85 2 B
11.5. Brozany n/O  Memoriál N 9. 5.   54.23 rozhazování
12.5. Bechlín PHL N 13. 1. P 24.94 25.04 VS 3B
12.5. Bechlín PHL N 13. 7. P 28.59 31.75 JS 2B
18.5. Štětí PHL N 14. 5. P 26.75 31.36 VS 3B
18.5. Štětí PHL N 14. 5.     JS 2B
22.6. Sulejovice PHL N 12. 8. P 32.10 36.40 VS 3B
22.6. Sulejovice PHL N 12. 9. P 29.89 33.86 JS 2B
29.6. Brozany n/O PHL N 12. 5. L 28.07 32.89 VS 3B
29.6. Brozany n/O PHL N 12. 10. L 27.36 36.76 JS 2B
5.7. Ctiněves PHL N 14. 3. P 23.65 25.19 VS 3B
5.7. Ctiněves PHL N 14. 4. P 27.66 28.85 JS 2B
6.7. Dřemčice PHL S 10. 3. L 20.42 20.89 VS 3B
6.7. Dřemčice PHL S 10. 5. P 21.80 22.66 JS 2B
20.7. Lukavec PHL N 12. 3. P 24.98 26.29 VS 3B
20.7. Lukavec PHL N 12. 3. P 26.09 26.33 JS 2B
27.7. Černuc PHL N 10. 9. P 31.16 34.78 VS 3B
27.7. Černuc PHL N 10. 5. P 28.28 32.91 JS 2B
3.8. Děčany PHL S 13. 8.   36.87 VS 3B
3.8. Děčany PHL S 11. 4.   23.64 JS 2B
10.8. Těchlovice noční S 20. 6.   24.70  
17.8. Předonín PHL N 10. 5. P 24.55 31.44 VS 3B
17.8. Předonín PHL N 10. 2. P 25.48 26.40 JS 2B
31.8. Nové Dvory PHL N 9. 2. L 25.71 28.44 VS 3B
31.8. Nové Dvory PHL N 9. 4. L 26.64 29.35 JS 2B
31.8. Hrobce KL S         noční
1.9. Hrobce PHL S 8. 4. L 21.67 21.75 VS 3B
1.9. Hrobce PHL S 8. 7. P 19.02 25.84 JS 2B
7.9. Předonín KL S 15. 10. P 20.31 21.07  
7.9. Předonín KL S 15. 13. P 22.52 22.62  

 T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění

 

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
11.5. Brozany n/O  Memoriál N 5. 5.   NP  
11.5. Brozany n/O  Memoriál N 5. 2.   53.23 rozhazování
12.5. Bechlín PHL N 7. 2. P 23.76 33.34 VS
12.5. Bechlín PHL N 7. 1. P 29.60 30.48 JS
18.5. Štětí PHL N 7. 1. P 24.62 29.90 VS
18.5. Štětí PHL N 7. 1. L 33.22 33.27 JS
22.6. Sulejovice PHL N 8. 1. P 22.90 23.24 VS
22.6. Sulejovice PHL N 8. 5. L 42.39 43.71 JS
29.6. Brozany n/O PHL N 7. 1. L 23.73 27.29 VS
29.6. Brozany n/O PHL N 7. 4. P 32.55 36.63 JS
5.7. Ctiněves PHL N 8. 1. P 24.99 25.36 VS
5.7. Ctiněves PHL N 8. 1. L 30.28 30.90 JS
6.7. Dřemčice PHL S 5. 1. L 19.45 19.57 VS
6.7. Dřemčice PHL S 5. 1. P 23.42 23.52 JS
20.7. Lukavec PHL N 7. 2. L 25.12 27.44 VS
20.7. Lukavec PHL N 7. 2. P 30.76 32.77  
27.7. Černuc PHL N 8. 1. L 25.23 25.98 VS
27.7. Černuc PHL N 8. 1. P 29.14 29.59 JS
3.8. Děčany PHL S 6. 4.   25.65 VS
3.8. Děčany PHL S 6. 6.   42.29 JS
10.8. Těchlovice noční S 5. 1.   22.13  
17.8. Předonín PHL N 7. 1. P 26.67 26.88 VS
17.8. Předonín PHL N 7. 5. P 41.31 43.86 JS
31.8. Nové Dvory PHL N 8. 1. L 24.66 26.62 VS
31.8. Nové Dvory PHL N 8. 1. L 26.50 27.51 JS
31.8. Hrobce KL S         noční
1.9. Hrobce PHL S 8. 1. L 18.13 18.14 VS
1.9. Hrobce PHL S 8. 2. L 23.37 24.30 JS
7.9. Předonín KL S 10. 5. P 19.30 20.10  
7.9. Předonín KL S 10. 5. L 18.24 19.06  
14.9. Telč   S 23. 10. P 20.42 22.13  
21.9. Duchcov KL N 5. 3.   27.02  

 T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění