2012

Muži A

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
5.5. Bechlín OK v PS N 4. 1.   27.14  
13.5. Bechlín PHL N 15. 11. P 41.28 43.50 VS 3B
13.5. Bechlín PHL N 15. 9. P 32.21 47.16 JS 2B
26.5. Brozany n/O Memoriál N 6. 2.   **.**  
2.6. Trávčice Pohárovka N 8. 1.   28.**  
9.6. Štětí PHL N 14. 9. P 32.06 41.91 VS 3B
9.6. Štětí PHL N 14. 10. P 34.05 42.68 JS 2B
17.6. Hrobce PHL S 14. 6.   23.53 VS 3B
17.6. Hrobce PHL S 14. 3.   21.45 JS 2B
23.6. Sulejovice PHL N 11. 4. P 24.47 30.71 VS 3B
23.6. Sulejovice PHL N 11. 8. P 30.75 31.56 JS 2B
30.6. Dřemčice PHL S 17. 13. L 29.42 37.71 VS 3B
30.6. Dřemčice PHL S 17. 10. L 25.32 25.39 JS 2B
6.7. Ctiněves PHL N 16. 8. L 31.61 35.70 VS 3B
6.7. Ctiněves PHL N 16. 3. P 28.45 28.89 JS 2B
7.7. Černuc PHL N 13. 6. L 24.74 29.51 VS 3B
7.7. Černuc PHL N 13. 10. P 29.25 38.05 JS 2B
14.7. Meziboří KK v PS N 6. 2.   31.79  
21.7. Nové Dvory PHL N 14. 2. L 24.16 25.60 VS 3B
21.7. Nové Dvory PHL N 14. 5. P 31.63 34.49 JS 2B
28.7. Lukavec PHL N 13. 13.   NP VS 3B
28.7. Lukavec PHL N 12. 6. P 34.16 34.87 JS 2B
11.8. Brozany n/O PHL N 14. 4. P 25.12 30.15 VS 3B
11.8. Brozany n/O PHL N 13. 5. P 24.96 28.00 JS 2B
18.8. Předonín PHL N 14. 5. L 27.59 32.42 VS 3B
18.8. Předonín PHL N 14. 4. L 25.56 25.87 JS 2B
25.8. Černuc KL N 14. 13. L 29.65 33.88  
15.9. Předonín KL S 18. 10. P 20.40 20.65  
16.9. Křešice KL S 17. 14. L 28.99 29.16  
22.9. Duchcov KL N 15. 13. P 30.75 36.69  

 

    T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění

 

Muži B

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
13.5. Bechlín PHL N 15. 5. P 30.89 33.38 VS 3B
13.5. Bechlín PHL N 15. 6. P 34.01 35.29 JS 2B
9.6. Štětí PHL N 14. 7. P 34.80 36.50 VS 3B
9.6. Štětí PHL N 14. 6. P 29.81 32.52 JS 2B
17.6. Hrobce PHL S 14. 7.   23.57 VS 3B
17.6. Hrobce PHL S 14. 7.   23.04 JS 2B
23.6. Sulejovice PHL N 11. 10. P 47.76 51.10 VS 3B
23.6. Sulejovice PHL N 11. 9. P 30.75 32.03 JS 2B
30.6. Dřemčice PHL S 17. 6. P 22.96 23.45 VS 3B
30.6. Dřemčice PHL S 17. 5. L 22.73 23.15 JS 2B
6.7. Ctiněves PHL N 16. 6. L 28.60 28.69 VS 3B
6.7. Ctiněves PHL N 16. 8. P 29.20 35.04 JS 2B
7.7. Černuc PHL N 13. 9. L 27.91 33.22 VS 3B
7.7. Černuc PHL N 13. 6. L 26.78 27.87 JS 2B
21.7. Nové Dvory PHL N 14. 4. L 26.09 28.89 VS 3B
21.7. Nové Dvory PHL N 14. 1. L 25.99 26.06 JS 2B
28.7. Lukavec PHL N 13. 4. L 31.97 33.62 VS 3B
28.7. Lukavec PHL N 12. 4. L 28.53 30.71 JS 2B
11.8. Brozany n/O PHL N 14. 7. L 29.57 32.39 VS 3B
11.8. Brozany n/O PHL N 13. 8. L 29.53 30.26 JS 2B
18.8. Předonín PHL N 14. 7. P 29.36 33.61 VS 3B
18.8. Předonín PHL N 14. 12. L 33.28 33.47 JS 2B

 T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění

 

Ženy

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
13.5. Bechlín PHL N 10. 2. P 28.41 30.73 VS
13.5. Bechlín PHL N 10. 2. P 34.25 35.69 JS
9.6. Štětí PHL N 8. 4. L 31.10 35.00 VS
9.6. Štětí PHL N 8. 4. L 36.36 39.05 JS
17.6. Hrobce PHL S 7. 2.   22.01 VS
17.6. Hrobce PHL S 7. 3.   25.22 JS
23.6. Sulejovice PHL N 7. 6. P 48.42 82.58 VS
23.6. Sulejovice PHL N 7. 4. L 30.88 36.06 JS
30.6. Dřemčice PHL S 8. 1. P 22.56 22.94 VS
30.6. Dřemčice PHL S 8. 5. L 24.25 24.26 JS
6.7. Ctiněves PHL N 7. 4. P 32.91 34.30 VS
6.7. Ctiněves PHL N 7. 3. L 32.98 35.32 JS
7.7. Černuc PHL N 6. 1. L 27.60 28.24 VS
7.7. Černuc PHL N 6. 5. P 35.52 37.87 JS
21.7. Nové Dvory PHL N 7. 2. P 33.19 36.52 VS
21.7. Nové Dvory PHL N 7. 5. P 34.89 47.50 JS
28.7. Lukavec PHL N 11. 4. P 32.62 34.53 VS
28.7. Lukavec PHL N 11. 7. P 44.33 45.07 JS
11.8. Brozany n/O PHL N 11. 10. L 51.46 61.23 VS
11.8. Brozany n/O PHL N 11. 6. P 38.45 40.67 JS
18.8. Předonín PHL N 7. 6. P 29.23 39.01 VS
18.8. Předonín PHL N 7. 6. P 33.96 38.33 JS

 

 T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění

 

 

Datum Místo Liga T PD U 1. terč Čas Poznámka
29.4. Terezín Memoriál P 3. 1.   24.91 P = plechovky
13.5. Bechlín PHL N 10. 7. L 34.90 54.84 VS
13.5. Bechlín PHL N 10. 1. P 33.37 35.01 JS
26.5. Brozany n/O Memoriál N 3. 1.      
2.6. Trávčice Pohárovka N   1.      
9.6. Štětí PHL N 8. 3. L 29.90 32.64 VS
9.6. Štětí PHL N 8. 2. L 29.95 31.47 JS
17.6. Hrobce PHL S 7. 3.   23.03 VS
17.6. Hrobce PHL S 7. 4.   25.75 JS
23.6. Sulejovice PHL N 7. 2. L 26.38 30.06 VS
23.6. Sulejovice PHL N 7. 1. L 27.38 29.55 JS
30.6. Dřemčice PHL S 8. 2. P 20.50 21.78 VS
30.6. Dřemčice PHL S 8. 4. P 26.48 29.97 JS
6.7. Ctiněves PHL N 7. 3. L 26.42 31.00 VS
6.7. Ctiněves PHL N 7. 1. P 28.06 28.59 JS
7.7. Černuc PHL N 6. 3. P 27.76 28.82 VS
7.7. Černuc PHL N 6. 3. P 32.53 33.17 JS
21.7. Nové Dvory PHL N 7. 7.   NP VS
21.7. Nové Dvory PHL N 7. 6. P 31.40 48.98 JS
28.7. Lukavec PHL N 11. 9. P 54.63 58.19 VS
28.7. Lukavec PHL N 11. 1. P 28.29 28.82 JS
11.8. Brozany n/O PHL N 11. 1. L 27.90 28.56 VS
11.8. Brozany n/O PHL N 11. 1. L 27.13 28.53 JS
18.8. Předonín PHL N 7. 2. P 24.91 28.64 VS
18.8. Předonín PHL N 7. 2. P  29.19 29.31 JS
25.8. Černuc KL N 7. 4. L 25.64 25.94  
8.9. Oleško Pohárovka P 1. 1.   20.59 P = plechovky
15.9. Předonín KL S 9. 4. L 19.29 19.56  
16.9. Křešice KL S 7. 5. L 34.65 35.79  
22.9. Duchcov KL N 9. 3. P 24.91 26.91  
                 

 T = Terče, S = Sklopné, N = Nástřikové, PD = Počet družstev, U = Umístění